Fiber Optic Cable

D-Link DEM-330T 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 10Km

D-Link DEM-330T 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 10Km

Small Form factor Pluggable (SFP)Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specificationcompliantIEEE 802.3z stan

JOD 45.00

D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 10Km

D-Link DEM‑310GT 1-port SFP LX SM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 10Km

Small Form factor Pluggable (SFP)Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specificationcompliantIEEE 802.3z stan

JOD 35.00

D-Link DEM‑311GT 1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 550m
D-Link DEM‑311GT 1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 550m

D-Link DEM‑311GT 1-port SFP SX MM Fiber Transceiver-Up to 550m

Small Form factor Pluggable (SFP)Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specificationcompliantIEEE 802.3z stan

JOD 30.00

D-Link LC Singlemode Fiber Adapter Duplex

D-Link LC Singlemode Fiber Adapter Duplex

Design : Compact designPercision Type : High precision alignmentInsertion Type : Low insertion and r

JOD 3.00

D-Link NAD-FSDSCSC SC Fiber Adapters

D-Link NAD-FSDSCSC SC Fiber Adapters

Compact designTelcordia, TIA/EIA,IEC complianceHigh precision alignmentLow insertion and return loss

JOD 3.00

D-Link NCB-FM50O-AUHD-06 Outdoor Fiber Cable

D-Link NCB-FM50O-AUHD-06 Outdoor Fiber Cable

Number of Cores : 6Type : Multi ModeIndoor / Outdoor : OutdoorArmoured / Unarmoured : Armoured     

JOD 1.40

D-Link NCB-FM51I-UTLS-06 Fiber 6F MM OM3 Indoor LSZH Cable

D-Link NCB-FM51I-UTLS-06 Fiber 6F MM OM3 Indoor LSZH Cable

Number of Cores: 6OM3 10G Tight BufferedType: Multimode (50/125um)Indoor / Outdoor : INDOORArmoured

JOD 1.60

D-Link NCB-FS09I-UTLS-06 Fiber 6F SM Indoor LSZH Cable

D-Link NCB-FS09I-UTLS-06 Fiber 6F SM Indoor LSZH Cable

Number of Cores: 6OM3 10G Tight BufferedType: Single Mode (50/125um)Indoor / Outdoor : INDOORArmoure

JOD 1.00

D-Link NPL-FXDSC-12  Optic Fiber Adapter Panels

D-Link NPL-FXDSC-12 Optic Fiber Adapter Panels

Adapter Panel for 12 Duplex SCCold rolled steel materialsAvailable in 4~24 holes (according to the t

JOD 3.00